Cruise Tracker Tracker

Total 181 items.
#NameCompanyIMOBuiltFlagGtLengthSpeedCrewPassfromDecks
1Norwegian GetawayNorwegian Cruise Line960692400001640395718
2Norwegian EscapeNorwegian Cruise Line967707600001731426620
3Costa DiademaCosta Cruises963688800001253377214
4Anthem of the Seas Royal Caribbean965610100001300416216
5Majestic PrincessPrincess Cruises1000119400001350356018
6MSC SeasideMSC Cruises1000120500001413413417
7Silver MuseSilversea10001206000040857611
8Carnival VistaCarnival Cruise Line961414120161335000181450393014
9Norwegian BlissNorwegian Cruise Line97037960000000
10ms KoningsdamHolland America969255700001025265012
11Quantum Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean954946300001300416216
12Harmony Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean968287500002394547517
13BritanniaP&O Cruises961403600001350364518
14Ovation Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean969775300001300416216
15MSC MeravigliaMSC Cruises953469000001400448818
16Oasis Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean93839362009Bahamas22528236020.32150548417
17Norwegian BreakawayNorwegian Cruise Line96069122013Bahamas145655001595395718
18Explorer Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91617282000Bahamas137308311231180328215
19Carnival InspirationCarnival Cruise Line90874891996Bahamas7036726218980205213
20Norwegian EpicNorwegian Cruise Line94105692010Bahamas15587332922.51404422819
21Allure Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean93839482010Bahamas22528236020.22150549017
22Wind StarWindstar84208781986Bahamas570313412.8841485
23Star PrideWindstar87073431988Bahamas9975133161402128
24Crystal SerenityCrystal Cruises92436672003Bahamas6887025022635109013
25Legend Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean90706201995Bahamas6947226424735183011
26Independence Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean93496812008Bahamas154407339221360363015
27Majesty Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean88195121992Bahamas7407726820822238612
28Serenade Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean92283442003Bahamas9009029324859215013
29Jewel Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean92283562004Bahamas900902930859211417
30Norwegian SpiritNorwegian Cruise Line91410651998Bahamas75904269241125201213
31Norwegian PearlNorwegian Cruise Line93422812006Bahamas9353029429.61154239415
32Norwegian SunNorwegian Cruise Line92181312001Bahamas7830925820847193614
33Norwegian SkyNorwegian Cruise Line91285321999Bahamas7710425922.6847200413
34Silver ExplorerSilversea88067471989Bahamas6130108151111367
35Carnival FascinationCarnival Cruise Line90412531994Bahamas7053826218980205213
36Liberty Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean93300322007Bahamas154407339221360363015
37Wind SurfWindstar87007851989Bahamas14745182151783126
38Wind SpiritWindstar86035091988Bahamas573613413.3841485
39Adventure Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91672272001Bahamas137276311231180313015
40Grandeur Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91029781996Bahamas7381727922.5770199412
41Disney DreamDisney Cruise Line94342542010Bahamas12969034001458250014
42Norwegian StarNorwegian Cruise Line91951572001Bahamas91740294261084234414
43Disney MagicDisney Cruise Line91268071998Bahamas8396929421.5947175411
44Norwegian DawnNorwegian Cruise Line91951692002Bahamas92250294261010234014
45Carnival TriumphCarnival Cruise Line91388501999Bahamas101509273211040275813
46Disney WonderDisney Cruise Line91268191999Bahamas8330829421.5947175411
47Silver SpiritSilversea94378662009Bahamas3600919620.337654012
48Crystal SymphonyCrystal Cruises90666671995Bahamas510442382153095212
49Carnival ImaginationCarnival Cruise Line90538781995Bahamas7036726218980205213
50Radiance Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91951952001Bahamas9009029324858212213
51Carnival SensationCarnival Cruise Line87113561993Bahamas7053826222960205613
52Rhapsody Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91168641997Bahamas7887827922.3765202612
53Brilliance Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91952002002Bahamas9009029224858215013
54Silver DiscovererSilversea88001951989Bahamas521810318701287
55Vision Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91168761998Bahamas7871727922.3765203612
56Norwegian GemNorwegian Cruise Line93557332007Bahamas93530294241010239415
57Disney FantasyDisney Cruise Line94455902012Bahamas129750001458250014
58Star LegendWindstar90085981992Bahamas996113519.291402128
59Freedom Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean93040332006Bahamas15440733921.61360378415
60Silver ShadowSilversea91921672000Bahamas282581862129538810
61Carnival SunshineCarnival Cruise Line90700581996Bahamas103881272181150301213
62Norwegian JewelNorwegian Cruise Line93040452005Bahamas9350229425.61100238815
63Silver WhisperSilversea91921792001Bahamas282581862129538810
64Silver CloudSilversea89039231994Bahamas1692715617.51973029
65Voyager Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91617161999Bahamas13727631122.141180328215
66Navigator Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean92275082002Bahamas139570311231213327215
67Mariner Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean92275102003Bahamas138279311231213311015
68Norwegian JadeNorwegian Cruise Line93040572006Bahamas9355829424.61100240215
69Enchantment Of The SeasRoyal Caribbean91118021997Bahamas8291030123.5770228811
70Silver WindSilversea89039351995Bahamas17235156171972969
71Caribbean PrincessPrincess Cruises92154902004Bermuda112894290211200313017
72OrianaP&O Cruises90501371995Bermuda6984026024800188213
73Pacific PrincessPrincess Cruises91878871999Bermuda302771811837367011
74SirenaOceania Cruises91878991999Bermuda302771812037569811
75Queen ElizabethCunard94774382010Bermuda9090129424900207712
76Island PrincessPrincess Cruises92304022003Bermuda916272940900221415
77Sun PrincessPrincess Cruises90002591995Bermuda7744126122.4924201614
78Royal PrincessPrincess Cruises95847122013Bermuda142714001350356018
79Regal PrincessPrincess Cruises95847242014Bermuda139000001350356018
80Crown PrincessPrincess Cruises92933992006Bermuda11356128922.51200306218
81Coral PrincessPrincess Cruises92296592002Bermuda916272940895200015
82Queen VictoriaCunard93205562007Bermuda9004929421.7900200812
83AdoniaP&O Cruises92102202001Bermuda302771811830071211
84AuroraP&O Cruises91695242000Bermuda7615227024850188213
85Dawn PrincessPrincess Cruises91039961997Bermuda7744126122.4924199614
86Grand PrincessPrincess Cruises91040051998Bermuda10751729024.31150260216
87OceanaP&O Cruises91695502000Bermuda7749926122.4870201614
88ArcadiaP&O Cruises92269062005Bermuda8434228622880190411
89Ruby PrincessPrincess Cruises93784622008Bermuda11356129001200306017
90Golden PrincessPrincess Cruises91923512001Bermuda10886529024.31100263216
91Emerald PrincessPrincess Cruises93331512007Bermuda11356128901200306018
92Star PrincessPrincess Cruises91923632002Bermuda10897729024.31100259616
93VenturaP&O Cruises93331752008Bermuda116017290221226310618
94Sea PrincessPrincess Cruises91509131998Bermuda7749926122.4910201414
95Pacific ExplorerP&O Cruises88959441997Bermuda7744126122.4000
96Queen Mary 2Cunard92410612003Bermuda148528345251253272613
97AzuraP&O Cruises94248832010Bermuda11505529022.21226309618
98Silver GalapagosSilversea87086601990Ecuador40778817.3751006
99Celebrity XpeditionCelebrity Cruises92283682001Ecuador2842881548966
100Costa VictoriaCosta Cruises91090311996Italy7516625123820192814
101Costa neoRivieraCosta Cruises91727771999Italy4820021619.5670124812
102Costa neoRomanticaCosta Cruises88210461993Italy5676922121.1650157813
103Costa MediterraneaCosta Cruises92373452003Italy8561929322920211412
104Costa LuminosaCosta Cruises93989052009Italy92720294241050226012
105Costa DeliziosaCosta Cruises93989172010Italy9272029423.61050226012
106Costa SerenaCosta Cruises93431322007Italy114147290201068301413
107Costa FavolosaCosta Cruises94798522011Italy113216290221100301413
108Costa FascinosaCosta Cruises94798642012Italy11321629001100301413
109Costa PacificaCosta Cruises93784982009Italy114288290201100301413
110Costa AtlanticaCosta Cruises91877962000Italy8561929322902221012
111Costa neoClassicaCosta Cruises87165021991Italy5292622121.6650130813
112Costa FortunaCosta Cruises92397832003Italy102587272231068269812
113Costa MagicaCosta Cruises92397952004Italy10258727201068269813
114Carnival SpiritCarnival Cruise Line91886472001Malta8592029322961212412
115Celebrity EquinoxCelebrity Cruises93724562009Malta121878317251000285015
116Celebrity MillenniumCelebrity Cruises91894192000Malta9096329424997215812
117Azamara JourneyAzamara Cruises92009402000Malta3027718118.540871011
118Celebrity InfinityCelebrity Cruises91894212001Malta9094029424997217012
119Celebrity SilhouetteCelebrity Cruises94510942011Malta12221031501000288615
120Celebrity SolsticeCelebrity Cruises93625302008Malta121878317231000285015
121Azamara QuestAzamara Cruises92102182000Malta3027718118.540871011
122Celebrity EclipseCelebrity Cruises94043142010Malta121878317241000285015
123Celebrity ReflectionCelebrity Cruises95064592012Malta12536631901000304615
124Celebrity SummitCelebrity Cruises91923872001Malta9094029424997215812
125Celebrity ConstellationCelebrity Cruises91923992002Malta9094029424997213012
126NauticaOceania Cruises92009382000Marshall Islands302771811837269811
127InsigniaOceania Cruises91564621998Marshall Islands302771801837269811
128MarinaOceania Cruises94380662011Marshall Islands6608425119.5800125815
129RegattaOceania Cruises91564741998Marshall Islands302771811837269811
130RivieraOceania Cruises94380782012Marshall Islands6617225119.5800125815
131ms NoordamHolland America92301152006Netherlands8289728522820197211
132ms PrinsendamHolland America87002801988Netherlands3905120421.84708389
133ms WesterdamHolland America92268912004Netherlands8234829022817192011
134ms EurodamHolland America93784482008Netherlands862732850929210411
135ms VeendamHolland America91029921996Netherlands5709221920588135013
136ms Nieuw AmsterdamHolland America93784502010Netherlands8627328521.9929210611
137ms ZuiderdamHolland America92212792002Netherlands8230528522817197011
138ms OosterdamHolland America92212812003Netherlands8230528522817197013
139ms VolendamHolland America91565151999Netherlands6121423722647143210
140ms ZaandamHolland America91565272000Netherlands6139620222647143210
141ms AmsterdamHolland America91880372000Netherlands6273523724.5647138010
142Pacific EdenP&O Cruises89192451993Netherlands5581921920588126012
143ms MaasdamHolland America89192571993Netherlands5557521920588125813
144Pacific AriaP&O Cruises89192691994Netherlands5581921920558126012
145ms RotterdamHolland America91225521997Netherlands6184923822.5620140410
146Carnival ElationCarnival Cruise Line91187211998Panama7039026022.2980205213
147Carnival BreezeCarnival Cruise Line95557232012Panama12805230622.51386369014
148Carnival PrideCarnival Cruise Line92239542001Panama8592029322961212412
149Carnival ConquestCarnival Cruise Line91983552002Panama11023929022.51150298413
150Carnival LegendCarnival Cruise Line92247262002Panama8594229322961212412
151MSC ArmoniaMSC Cruises92101412001Panama5862525120.8760195013
152Carnival GloryCarnival Cruise Line91983672003Panama11023929022.51150298413
153MSC SinfoniaMSC Cruises92101532002Panama5862525120.8760195013
154MSC PoesiaMSC Cruises93870732008Panama9262729422.51039255016
155MSC MagnificaMSC Cruises93870852010Panama9512829423987250616
156Carnival FantasyCarnival Cruise Line87007731990Panama7036726014980205613
157Carnival ParadiseCarnival Cruise Line91208771998Panama7039026221980205213
158Carnival MiracleCarnival Cruise Line92373572004Panama8594229322961212412
159MSC DivinaMSC Cruises95852852012Panama13907233323.71388350217
160MSC LiricaMSC Cruises92461022003Panama5905825121.5732197613
161MSC MusicaMSC Cruises93200872006Panama9240929423987255016
162Carnival FreedomCarnival Cruise Line93331492007Panama110320290221150298413
163MSC OperaMSC Cruises92504642004Panama5905825121.5728214213
164MSC OrchestraMSC Cruises93200992007Panama9240929423987255016
165Carnival ValorCarnival Cruise Line92363892004Panama110239290221150298413
166Carnival VictoryCarnival Cruise Line91726482000Panama10150927223.51040275813
167Carnival DreamCarnival Cruise Line93784742009Panama12825130522.51369362614
168Carnival SplendorCarnival Cruise Line93331632008Panama11332329001150300613
169MSC FantasiaMSC Cruises93597912008Panama13793633322.71370327417
170Carnival EcstasyCarnival Cruise Line87113441991Panama7052626218920205613
171Carnival MagicCarnival Cruise Line93784862011Panama12804830523.21386369014
172MSC Preziosa MSC Cruises95953212013Panama139072001388350217
173MSC SplendidaMSC Cruises93598062009Panama13793633322.71370327417
174Carnival LibertyCarnival Cruise Line92781812005Panama110320290231150297813
175Crystal EspritCrystal Cruises87052661991Panama3341851691625
176Pacific JewelP&O Cruises85212201990United Kingdom7031024522.5621167412
177Pacific DawnP&O Cruises85212321991United Kingdom7028524519.5660159612
178Pacific PearlP&O Cruises86113981989United Kingdom6378624519.5700154612
179Sapphire PrincessPrincess Cruises92281862004United Kingdom11587529001100267816
180Diamond PrincessPrincess Cruises92281982004United Kingdom115906290231100270616
181Pride of AmericaNorwegian Cruise Line92092212005USA804392810800219214